Tischtennisclub Solothurn

Startseite | Impressum | Sitemap | Kontakt | Termine

Sieger/-innen von 1993 bis heute

2018

Serie 1: Robbi Curdin, Heimberg
Serie 2: Stooss Christoph, Solothurn
Serie 3: Friso Tino, Pieterlen
Serie 4: Lepore Sandro, Solothurn
Serie 5: Plauschin Kevin, T-Card
Serie 6: Flückiger Daniel, Solothurn

2017

Serie 1: George Aarkash, Köniz
Serie 2: Boos Matthias, Solothurn
Serie 3: Joseph Pascal, Côte Peseux
Serie 4: Veraguth Luca, Burgdorf
Serie 5: Marty Robin, Lausanne
Serie 6: Schäfer Christian, Hünenberg

2016

Herren B: König Dominic, Burgdorf
Herren C: Wallimann Peter, Sarnen
Herren D: Langianese Giuseppe, Meyrin
Herren E : Marcarini Leandro, Wädenswil
Damen B/C/D: Woraczek Jana Brügg BE
U15: George Aarkash, Köniz
U18: Ritschard Nico, Ostermundigen
O40: Troxler Roger, Thun
Doppel: König Dominic/Meierhans Sascha, Burgdorf

2015

Herren B: Gomez Jordi, Tenero
Herren C: Fortuna Wladislaw, Pratteln
Herren D: Leibundgut Jessica, Thun
Herren E : Imeri Burhan, Kriens
Damen B/C/D: Hofer Deborah, Worb
U15: Jelinski Darren, Port
U18: Brünisholz Daniel, Thun
O40: Troxler Roger, Solothurn
Doppel: Baumann/Zingg, Burgdorf/Heimberg

2014

Herren B: Hofmann Dirk, Port
Herren C: Kunz Marco, Münsingen
Herren D: Rebetez Auxanne, Moutier
Herren E : Yusufi Abdulah, Omega
Damen B/C/D: Rebetez Auxanne, Moutier
U15: Jelinski Darren, Port
U18: Ritschard Nico, Heimberg
O40: Paliwoda Zdzislaw, Aarberg
Doppel: Steiner/Hager, Aarberg/Köniz

2013

Herren B: Biro-Levescot Loris, UGS-Chênois
Herren C: Funk Jörg, Young Stars Zürich
Herren D: Langianese Giuseppe, Onex
Herren E : Ritschard Niko, Interlaken
Damen B/C/D: Leibundgut Jessica, Thun
U15: Moreno Kilian, Delémont
U18: Taffé Yanick, Gland
O40: Paliwoda Zdzislaw, Aarberg
Doppel: Bays/Hörnlimann, Gland/Kloten

2012

Herren B: Schaffter Simon, T-Card
Herren C: Bays Jeremy, Gland
Herren D: Moser Dominik, Young Stars Zürich
Herren E : Schafer Leandro, Burgdorf
Damen B/C/D: Hofer Deborah, Hindelbank
U15: Taffé Yanick, Gland
U18: Schaffter Simon, T-Card
O40: Kurth Daniel, Aesch
Doppel: Bays/Taffé, Gland

2011

Herren B: Karali Naïm, ZZ Lancy
Herren C: Lanz Colin, Thun
Herren D: Lazarevic Marko, Brig-Glis
Herren E : Suvorin Deniel, Blonay
Damen B/C/D: Hofer Deborah, Hindelbank
U15: Mohr Thomas, Blonay
U18: Piccoli Maël, Châtelaine
O40: Troxler Roger, Solothurn
Doppel: Andrey/Simonet, Bulle/Fribourg

2010

Herren B: Chatton Bernard, Münchenbuchsee
Herren C: Oguz Direk, KV Liestal
Herren D: Brunet Cordero Fernando, Carouge
Herren E : Brünisholz Daniel, Steffisburg
Damen B/C/D: Hofer Deborah, Hindelbank
U15: Rebetez Yoan, Côte Peseux
U18: Schaffter Simon, T-Card
O40: Sporbeck Frank, Aarberg
Doppel: Brunner/Rickenbach, Münsingen/Neuhausen

2009

Herren B: Streit Christian, Young Stars Zürich
Herren C: Jörg Patrick, Düdingen
Herren D: Vidakovic Dragana, Dietikon-Weiningen
Herren E : Liechti Tobias, Steffisburg
Damen B/C/D: Opprecht Karin, Rapid Luzern
U15: Schmid Elia, Brügg
U18: Reber Philip, Rapid Luzern
O40: Kovacs Stano, Solothurn
Doppel: Thi/Tam, Solothurn

2008

Herren B: Wyss Daniele, Riva San Vitale
Herren C: Hösli Jürg, Winterthur
Herren D: Hösli Jürg, Winterthur
Herren E : Torelli Nathan, Gordevio
Damen B/C/D: Drewes Nicole, Kirchberg
U13/U15: Schaufelberger Dominic, Uster
U18: Lauper Silvan, Lenzburg
O40: Vorherr Thomas, Pratteln
Herren Doppel B/C: Marthaler/Rühl, Münsingen/Rio-Star Muttenz
Herren Doppel D: Nguon/Indermühle, GGB Elite/Schwarzenburg

2007

Herren B: Alieski Sejhan, Lenzburg
Herren C: Alieski Sejhan, Lenzburg
Herren D: Schmid Elia, Interlaken
Herren E : Vidakovic Aleksandra, Dietikon-Weiningen
Damen B/C/D: Flückiger Sylvia, Schwarzenburg
U13/U15: Scherrer Cédric, Kloten
U18: Monod Florian, Versoix
O40: Steiner Ruedi, Aarberg
Herren Doppel B/C: Räz/Troxler, Schenkon/Solothurn
Herren Doppel D: Kneuss/Perrenoud, La Chaux-de-Fonds

2006

Herren B: Biro-Levescot Loris, Hauteville
Herren C: Loureiro Daniel, Châtelaine
Herren D: Ziak Jaroslav, Nestlé
Herren E : Voigt Nicolas, Urdorf
Damen B/C/D: Hofer Deborah, Hindelbank
U13/U15: Piller François, Villars-sur-Glâne
U18: Collaros Paul-Antoine, Romanel
O40: Bissig Bruno, Baar
Herren Doppel B/C: Modoux/Marthaler, Düdingen/Neuhausen
Herren Doppel D: Drewes/Lips, Aarberg/Wynigen

2005

Herren B: Miler Milo, Lugano
Herren C: Collaros Paul-Antoine, Romanel
Herren D: König Dominic, Kirchberg
Herren E : Lauper Silvan, Lenzburg
Damen B/C/D: Huther Maud-Elodie, Cernier
U13/U15: Moret Robin, Forward Morges
U18: Bottinelli Manuel, Kloten
O40: Steiner Ruedi, Aarberg
Herren Doppel B/C: Modoux/Marthaler, Düdingen/Aarberg
Herren Doppel D: Kocakurt/Kuster, Dietikon-Weiningen

2004

Herren B: Matuschek Nicolai, Kloten
Herren C: Erne Dominik, Bienne
Herren D: Challet Patrick, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Herren E : König Dominic, Kirchberg
Damen B/C/D: Hofer Deborah, Stettlen
U13/U15: Anthonioz Luca, Rossens
U18: Perny Michael, Düdingen
O40: Gagnebin Ivan, Mandement
Herren Doppel B/C: Hintz/Steinhauser, Ostermundigen/Aarberg
Herren Doppel D: Oswald/Oswald, Kirchberg

2003

Herren B: Winterberger Stefan, Ostermundigen
Herren C: Matusz Pascal, Thun
Herren D: Ehrbar Marcel, Pery
Herren E : Tay Wo Chong Louis, Alstom Baden
Damen B/C/D: Steiner Manuela, Aarberg
U13/U15: Schaffter Cédric, Rapide Delémont
O40-B/C: Schaffter Laurent, Rapide Delémont
O40-D: Flückiger Klara, Solothurn
Herren Doppel B/C: Vorpe/Iglesias, Espérance/Martigny
Herren Doppel D: Ebneter/Oswald, Burgdorf/Kirchberg

2002

Herren B: Eggenberger Dominik, Münsingen
Herren C: Thi Van Chi, Solothurn
Herren D: Büchi Lukas, T-Card
Herren E : Kümmerli Sonja, Olten
Damen B/C/D: Bader Sandra, Eclair
U13/U15: Scherrer Beni, Rio-Star Muttenz
O40-B/C: Probst Werner, Aarberg
O40-D: Stöckli Heinz, Brügg
Herren Doppel B/C: Eggenberger/Hafner, Münsingen/Horgen
Herren Doppel D: Jaggi/Di Scala, Schöftland

2001

Herren B: Hafner Elias, Schenkon
Herren C: Tanner Ernst, Münsingen
Herren D: Beyeler Olivier, Delémont
Herren E : Tanner Michael, Münsingen
Damen B/C/D: Von Bergen Andrea, Worb
U13/U15: Bottinelli Manuel, Niederhasli
Herren Doppel B/C: Eggenberger/Razafimamonjy, Münsingen
Herren Doppel D: Hermann/Bürki, Delémont

2000

Herren B: Wyss Roman, Ostermundigen
Herren C: Jäggi Christian, Biberist
Herren D: Steiner Johnny, Aarberg
Herren E : Skalonja Boro, Olten
Damen B/C/D: Steiner Manuela, Aarberg
U13/U15: Bottinelli Manuel, Niederhasli
Herren Doppel B/C: Wyss/Thi, Ostermundigen/Solothurn
Herren Doppel D: Ellenberger/Grossenbacher, Burgdorf

1999

Herren B: Thi Van Chi, Solothurn
Herren C: Fuhrer Patrick, Muri-Gümligen
Herren D: Marc Colomba, Zofingen
Herren E : Xiao Long Li, Bern
Damen B/C/D: Wittwer Damaris, Ostermundigen
U13/U15: Pfortmüller Tobias, Dierikon-Ebikon
Herren Doppel B/C: Friedländer/Frass, Rapid Luzern
Herren Doppel D: Clerc/Tranquille, Hôpital la Chaux-de-Fonds

1998

Herren B: Vera Bazzi, Ittigen
Herren C: Marc Steinhauser, Aarberg
Herren D: Otmar Gächter, Solothurn
Damen B/C: Mirjam Hostettler, Schwarzenburg
Damen D: Deborah Hofer, Münchenbuchsee
U13/U15: Manuel Winterberger, Ittigen
Herren Doppel B/C: Bazzi/Bazzi, Ittigen
Herren Doppel D: Hostettler/Loosli, Schwarzenburg

1997

Herren B: Roger Troxler, Solothurn
Herren C: Roger Gobet, Aarberg
Herren D: Marc Steinhauser, Aarberg
Damen B/C: Klara Flückiger, Solothurn
Damen D: Regula Rüfenacht, Bern/Bümpliz
U13/U15: Dominik Eggenberger, Ostermundigen
Herren Doppel B/C: Thi Van Chi/Troxler, Ostermundigen/Solothurn
Herren Doppel D: Winterberger St./Steinhauser, Ittigen/Aarberg

1996

Herren C: Lukas Spring, Burgdorf
Herren D: Roland Rudolf von Rohr, Biberist
Damen C: Manuela Steiner, Aarberg
Damen D: Anita Stampfli, Solothurn
Jugend/Benjamine: Christian McHale, Burgdorf
Herren Doppel C/D: Wittwer J./Wegmüller, Muri-Gümligen

1995

Herren C: Jürg Wittwer, Muri-Gümligen
Herren D: Lukas Büchi, Burgdorf
Damen B: Damaris Meier, Thun
Damen C: Nadia Etter, Solothurn
Damen D: Florence Furer, Ostermundigen
Jugend/Benjamine: Philipp Künzler, Ostermundigen
Herren Doppel C/D: Troxler/Lüthy, Solothurn
Damen Doppel B/C/D: Brutschin/Meier, Ittigen/Thun

1994

Herren C: Jürg Wittwer, Muri-Gümligen
Herren D: Martin Ruoss, Steffisburg
Damen C: Klara Flückiger, Solothurn
Damen D: Nadia Etter, Solothurn
Schüler/Jugend: Philipp Keller, Steffisburg
Herren Doppel C/D: Käser/Wingeier, Brügg-Büren
Damen Doppel C/D: Linder/Hostettler, Thun/Schwarzenburg

1993

Herren C: Thi Van Chi, Solothurn
Herren D: Lukas Spring, Burgdorf
Damen C: Damaris Meier, Thun
Damen D: Beatrice Schmid, Steffisburg
Schüler/Jugend: Patrick Egger, Münsingen
Herren Doppel C/D: Wittwer M./Fuhrer, Muri-Gümligen
Damen Doppel C/D: Meier/Linder, Thun